Первенство ЦФО г.р. №102
ХК "Сокол"
Курск
Тренер:
дервук максим романович
Тренер:
кучеренко владимир андреевич
09:00 МСК
9
:
1
4
:
1
2
:
0
3
:
0
СК БРЯНСК
Брянск
Тренер:
гордеев сергей александрович
Тренер:
фролов александр иванович
4
:
1
2
:
0
3
:
0
Тренер:
дервук максим романович
Тренер:
кучеренко владимир андреевич
Тренер:
гордеев сергей александрович
Тренер:
фролов александр иванович
1:0
гол:
апухтин семен
05:08
2:0
гол:
злобин матвей
передачи:
трунов савелий
06:21
+
1
2:1
гол:
качалов стефан
передачи:
тарасов глеб
08:18
3:1
гол:
туренков петр
передачи:
злобин матвей
09:34
4:1
гол:
злобин матвей
передачи:
туренков петр
16:31
5:1
гол:
злобин матвей
30:54
6:1
гол:
злобин матвей
передачи:
туренков петр
32:27
7:1
гол:
апухтин семен
45:04
8:1
гол:
апухтин семен
передачи:
трунов савелий
46:04
9:1
гол:
свиридов алексей
передачи:
мериоя диана
46:54
СК "Арена"
г.Курск
Главные судьи:
сазонов дмитрий,
линейные судьи:
вовк андрей, алпеев федор
Первенство Центрального федерального округа г.р.
ЗАБРОШЕННЫЕ ШАЙБЫ
время
|
счёт
|
команда
|
автор
|
ассистенты
|
ассистенты
|
ситуация
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:08
|
1:0
|
ХК "Сокол"
|
8 Апухтин Семен | |||
06:21
|
2:0
|
ХК "Сокол"
|
78 Злобин Матвей | 7 Трунов Савелий |
+
1
|
|
08:18
|
2:1
|
СК БРЯНСК
|
54 Качалов Стефан | 2 Тарасов Глеб | ||
09:34
|
3:1
|
ХК "Сокол"
|
43 Туренков Петр | 78 Злобин Матвей | ||
16:31
|
4:1
|
ХК "Сокол"
|
78 Злобин Матвей | 43 Туренков Петр | ||
30:54
|
5:1
|
ХК "Сокол"
|
78 Злобин Матвей | |||
32:27
|
6:1
|
ХК "Сокол"
|
78 Злобин Матвей | 43 Туренков Петр | ||
45:04
|
7:1
|
ХК "Сокол"
|
8 Апухтин Семен | |||
46:04
|
8:1
|
ХК "Сокол"
|
8 Апухтин Семен | 7 Трунов Савелий | ||
46:54
|
9:1
|
ХК "Сокол"
|
88 Свиридов Алексей | 18 Мериоя Диана | ||
время
|
счёт
|
команда
|
автор
|
ассистенты
|
ассистенты
|
ситуация
|
штрафы
время
|
Игрок / команда
|
|
причина
|
минуты
|
---|---|---|---|---|
15:19
|
8 Апухтин Семен |
ХК "Сокол"
|
Грубость
|
2
|
05:17
|
54 Качалов Стефан |
СК БРЯНСК
|
Грубость
|
2
|
13:12
|
10 Власов Денис |
СК БРЯНСК
|
Подножка
|
2
|
15:19
|
2 Тарасов Глеб |
СК БРЯНСК
|
Грубость
|
2
|
25:24
|
43 Туренков Петр |
ХК "Сокол"
|
Подножка
|
2
|
40:18
|
8 Апухтин Семен |
ХК "Сокол"
|
Подножка
|
2
|
49:10
|
17 Фролов Всеволод |
ХК "Сокол"
|
Блокировка
|
2
|
50:34
|
43 Туренков Петр |
ХК "Сокол"
|
Задержка соперника
|
2
|
54:10
|
18 Мериоя Диана |
ХК "Сокол"
|
Грубость
|
2
|
59:01
|
2 Тарасов Глеб |
СК БРЯНСК
|
Задержка соперника
|
2
|
время
|
Игрок / команда
|
|
причина
|
минуты
|